Kiribati flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Napari, Tabuaeran

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Napari, Tabuaeran. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Napari, Tabuaeran with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,4748,373
BustAfghanistan 13,9388,661
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,7498,544
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,1358,162
FarahAfghanistan 14,0608,737
GardizAfghanistan 13,4298,345
GhazniAfghanistan 13,4998,389
HeratAfghanistan 13,9398,662
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,3448,292
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,2868,256
KabulAfghanistan 13,3798,314
KandaharAfghanistan 13,8228,589
KhostAfghanistan 13,3858,318
KunduzAfghanistan 13,2838,254
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,6408,476
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,4118,334
North SalangAfghanistan 13,3528,297
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,8228,589
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,5238,404
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,7568,548
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,1728,807
ShkoderAlbania 14,8999,258
TiranaAlbania 14,9859,312
VloreAlbania 15,0809,371
AdrarAlgeria 15,8379,841
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 15,1559,417
AlgiersAlgeria 15,1539,416
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 15,2959,505
BatnaAlgeria 15,3619,546
BecharAlgeria 15,3949,566
BejaiaAlgeria 15,2199,457
Beni AbbesAlgeria 15,5219,645
BiskraAlgeria 15,4399,594
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 16,15710,040
ChlefAlgeria 15,1259,399
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 15,3169,518
DjanetAlgeria 16,65910,352
DjelfaAlgeria 15,3569,542
El GoleaAlgeria 15,7449,783
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 15,6109,700
GhardaiaAlgeria 15,6069,698
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 15,7749,802
In AmenasAlgeria 16,27310,112
In SalahAlgeria 16,0449,970
MilianaAlgeria 15,1549,417
OranAlgeria 15,0959,380
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 16,21610,077
SkikdaAlgeria 15,2639,484
TamanrassetAlgeria 16,61910,327
TebessaAlgeria 15,4539,603
TimimounAlgeria 15,7389,780
TindoufAlgeria 15,3459,535
TouggourtAlgeria 15,6299,712
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 2,3821,480
Port BlairAndaman Islands 11,8597,369
Les EscaldesAndorra 14,5089,016
HuamboAngola 18,89011,739
LuandaAngola 19,03111,826
LuenaAngola 19,13511,891
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 18,45411,467
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,8896,767
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,0276,852
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,0106,842
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,7027,271
ByrdAntarctica 9,5885,958
DavisAntarctica 11,6837,260
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,9296,792
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,3205,792
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,2576,995
AzulArgentina 11,1186,909
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,9056,776
BarilocheArgentina 10,1446,303
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,2516,991
CeresArgentina 10,9406,798
ChamicalArgentina 10,5246,540
ChepesArgentina 10,4976,523
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,4646,503
ConcordiaArgentina 11,3127,030
CórdobaArgentina 10,7236,664
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,7276,666
CorrientesArgentina 11,2556,994
EsquelArgentina 10,1596,313
EzeizaArgentina 11,2456,988
FormosaArgentina 11,3117,029
General PicoArgentina 10,7696,692
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,2476,989
JuninArgentina 11,0296,853
La PlataArgentina 11,3027,023
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,5606,562
La RiojaArgentina 10,4696,505
LaboulayeArgentina 10,8046,714
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,1346,298
Las LomitasArgentina 11,0776,883
Malarg EArgentina 10,2416,364
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,3486,430
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,3087,027
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,9186,785
MendozaArgentina 10,2936,396
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,2996,400
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,3527,054
NeuquenArgentina 10,3886,455
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,0296,853
OranArgentina 10,6956,646
ParanaArgentina 11,0776,883
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,4037,086
PehuajoArgentina 10,9366,796
PergaminoArgentina 11,0626,874
PigeArgentina 10,8896,766
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,7556,683
PosadasArgentina 11,5317,166
PresidenciaArgentina 11,0846,888
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,1946,335
Punta IndioArgentina 11,3557,056
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,9776,821
ReconquistaArgentina 11,1596,934
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,7246,664
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,3546,434
RivadaviaArgentina 10,8426,737
RosarioArgentina 11,0466,864
SaltaArgentina 10,5836,576
San AntonioArgentina 10,6516,619
San LuisArgentina 10,5276,542
San RafaelArgentina 10,3446,428
Santa RosaArgentina 10,7236,663
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,7096,655
SarmientoArgentina 10,3376,423
TrelewArgentina 10,6386,610
TucumanArgentina 10,6186,598
UshuaiaArgentina 10,4306,481
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,6386,610
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,7736,694
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,6186,598
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 14,5379,034
GeorgetownAscension Island 16,11610,015
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,7724,830
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5985,964
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,8434,874
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,9684,952
AmberleyAustralia 6,2133,861
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 6,9234,302
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 6,1643,831
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9185,542
CairnsAustralia 6,4524,009
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 6,9024,289
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8836,141
CedunaAustralia 8,0995,033
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,7424,190
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,0974,410
Cobar MoAustralia 6,9984,348
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,6354,123
Coffs HarbourAustralia 6,3163,925
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,3545,191
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,7194,797
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,9124,917
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,5907,202
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 6,7974,224
East SaleAustralia 7,2104,481
Esperance (po)Australia 9,2165,727
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2145,726
EssendonAustralia 7,3664,577
ForrestAustralia 8,5765,329
Gabo IslandAustralia 6,9674,329
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8206,102
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,4255,236
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3555,192
Hobart (airport)Australia 7,4354,620
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 7,4514,630
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,7324,184
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2015,717
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,3874,590
LavertonAustralia 7,3834,588
LearmonthAustralia 9,8146,099
LongreachAustralia 6,8164,235
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,8154,235
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 5,9013,667
Low HeadAustralia 7,3914,593
Mackay MoAustralia 6,2503,884
Macquarie IslandAustralia 7,5434,687
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2275,733
MeekatharraAustralia 9,4185,852
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,3684,579
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,3644,576
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,4394,623
Mount GambierAustralia 7,6984,783
Mount IsaAustralia 7,1994,474
Norfolk IslandAustralia 5,0573,142
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,9524,320
Nowra RanAustralia 6,7764,210
NuriootpaAustralia 7,7124,792
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7056,031
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,8024,848
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7336,048
Port HedlandAustralia 9,3265,795
RichmondAustralia 6,6844,154
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,2213,866
Sydney (airport)Australia 6,6714,145
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 6,6634,141
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,7104,791
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,7104,791
Thursday Island MoAustralia 6,6614,139
TibooburraAustralia 7,2524,506
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,4253,992
WaggaAustralia 7,0354,371
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,5967,206
WilliamtownAustralia 6,5554,073
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,0023,730
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2495,747
WoomeraAustralia 7,7864,839
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2595,132
GrazAustria 14,3348,907
InnsbruckAustria 14,2548,857
KlagenfurtAustria 14,3608,924
LinzAustria 14,1848,814
SalzburgAustria 14,2188,835
ViennaAustria 14,2028,825
Zell Am SeeAustria 14,2698,867
AgdamAzerbaijan 14,4548,982
AstaraAzerbaijan 14,4818,999
GancaAzerbaijan 14,4098,954
GoycayAzerbaijan 14,3448,914
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 14,4028,950
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 12,6447,857
LerwickUk 12,6457,858
QabalaAzerbaijan 14,3098,891
QubaAzerbaijan 14,2428,850
SakiAzerbaijan 14,3218,899
SalyanAzerbaijan 14,3778,934
SamaxiAzerbaijan 14,3028,887
XacmazAzerbaijan 14,2198,836
XankandiAzerbaijan 14,4548,982
YardmiliAzerbaijan 14,4758,995
YevlaxAzerbaijan 14,3778,934
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 14,3048,889
Horta, FaialAzores 13,1058,143
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 13,3698,308
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 12,8667,995
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,0105,599
MuharraqBahrain 15,3579,543
ChittagongBangladesh 11,7587,306
DhakaBangladesh 11,8637,372
CharnocksBarbados 10,9786,822
BrestBelarus 13,7808,563
GomelBelarus 13,6798,500
GrodnoBelarus 13,6138,459
MinskBelarus 13,5528,421
MogilevBelarus 13,5228,403
VitebskBelarus 13,3788,313
BrusselsBelgium 13,7388,537
D’UccleBelgium 13,7388,537
OstendeBelgium 13,6588,487
Belize CityBelize 7,8724,892
BeninBenin 17,69210,994
BohiconBenin 17,61710,947
CotonouBenin 17,69210,994
KandiBenin 17,44210,838
NatitingouBenin 17,36310,789
ParakouBenin 17,53510,897
SaveBenin 17,60410,939
BermudaBermuda 10,2166,348
La PazBolivia 10,2586,375
Santa CruzBolivia 10,7966,709
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 14,6999,134
FrancistownBotswana 17,95111,155
MaunBotswana 18,20111,310
TshaneBotswana 17,77411,045
AimoresBrazil 13,1168,151
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,4488,357
AltamiraBrazil 11,9367,417
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,3717,066
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,7387,916
ApodiBrazil 13,5428,415
AracajuBrazil 13,6188,462
AracuaiBrazil 13,0388,102
AragarcasBrazil 11,9597,432
AraxaBrazil 12,5037,770
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,6228,465
BageBrazil 11,6837,260
BambuiBrazil 12,5997,829
BarbacenaBrazil 12,8167,964
BarbalhaBrazil 13,3788,313
BarcelosBrazil 10,7326,669
BarraBrazil 12,9508,047
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,7157,901
BarreirasBrazil 12,7487,922
BelémBrazil 12,3397,667
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,8137,962
BelterraBrazil 11,6287,225
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,8487,984
Bom JesusBrazil 12,0627,495
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,9168,026
BrasiliaBrazil 12,4197,718
BrevesBrazil 12,1177,529
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,0968,138
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,9718,060
CabroboBrazil 13,3748,311
CaceresBrazil 11,3777,070
CaetiteBrazil 12,9988,077
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,7558,547
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,6977,268
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,9117,402
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,6137,838
Campos SalesBrazil 13,2588,239
CanavieirasBrazil 13,3808,314
CaparaoBrazil 13,0218,091
CapinopolisBrazil 12,2337,602
CaratingaBrazil 13,0008,078
CaravelasBrazil 13,3278,282
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,8587,990
CarolinaBrazil 12,4777,754
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,1447,547
CataguasesBrazil 12,9258,031
CatalaoBrazil 12,4067,709
CatanduvaBrazil 12,2807,631
CaxiasBrazil 12,9258,032
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,9827,446
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,8058,579
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,8657,995
ChapecoBrazil 11,8637,372
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,4987,145
CipoBrazil 13,4578,362
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,2797,631
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,8748,000
CordeiroBrazil 12,9508,047
CorrentinaBrazil 12,7697,935
CorumbaBrazil 11,3977,082
CoximBrazil 11,6867,262
CrateusBrazil 13,2238,217
CuiabaBrazil 11,5447,173
CuritibaBrazil 12,2127,589
DiamantinaBrazil 12,8647,994
DiamantinoBrazil 11,5077,151
DouradosBrazil 11,6707,252
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,8067,958
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,8417,358
EspinosaBrazil 12,9728,061
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,1338,782
FloraniaBrazil 13,6518,483
FlorestaBrazil 13,4588,363
FlorianoBrazil 12,9678,058
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,2577,617
FormosaBrazil 12,4857,758
FortalezaBrazil 13,4478,356
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,6787,257
FrancaBrazil 12,4437,732
GaranhunsBrazil 13,6838,503
GoianiaBrazil 12,2757,628
GoiasBrazil 12,1847,571
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,0338,099
GrajauBrazil 12,5857,821
GuairaBrazil 11,7207,283
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,4058,330
GuaratingaBrazil 13,3068,268
IbiriteBrazil 12,8007,954
IguatuBrazil 13,3778,313
IlheusBrazil 13,3758,311
ImperatrizBrazil 12,4687,748
IndaialBrazil 12,2017,582
IpameriBrazil 12,3857,696
IraiBrazil 11,8027,334
IreceBrazil 13,0918,135
ItaberabaBrazil 13,2428,229
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,2456,988
ItaitubaBrazil 11,5237,161
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,9468,045
ItaperunaBrazil 13,0118,085
ItapevaBrazil 12,2657,621
ItirucuBrazil 13,2908,259
ItuacuBrazil 13,1428,166
IvinhemaBrazil 11,7617,308
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,1627,557
JacobinaBrazil 13,2448,230
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,5438,416
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,8678,617
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,5977,828
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,8537,987
LavrasBrazil 12,6897,885
LencoisBrazil 13,1398,165
LinharesBrazil 13,2228,216
LondrinaBrazil 12,0367,479
MacapaBrazil 12,0417,482
MacauBrazil 13,6698,494
MaceioBrazil 13,7708,557
MachadoBrazil 12,5907,824
ManausBrazil 11,0696,878
MarabaBrazil 12,2857,634
MaringaBrazil 11,9587,431
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,7197,283
Monte AzulBrazil 12,9788,065
Monte SantoBrazil 13,3748,311
MonteiroBrazil 13,6248,466
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,8487,984
Morada NovaBrazil 13,4768,374
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,1628,179
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,9308,035
ObidosBrazil 11,5607,183
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,6628,489
ParacatuBrazil 12,5267,784
ParanaBrazil 12,4397,730
ParanaguaBrazil 12,2867,634
ParanaibaBrazil 12,0587,493
ParintinsBrazil 11,4307,103
ParnaibaBrazil 13,0908,134
Passo FundoBrazil 11,8757,379
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,5547,801
PaulistanaBrazil 13,1768,188
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,4958,386
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,1288,158
PeixeBrazil 12,3647,683
PetrolinaBrazil 13,2478,232
PicosBrazil 13,1378,163
PiraiBrazil 12,7867,945
PirenopolisBrazil 12,3097,649
PompeuBrazil 12,7087,897
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,5787,195
Porto De MozBrazil 11,9237,409
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,0247,472
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,6736,633
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,9717,439
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,3597,680
PosseBrazil 12,5947,826
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,3748,311
RecifeBrazil 13,8618,613
RemansoBrazil 13,0698,121
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,2566,373
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,8577,989
Rio NegroBrazil 12,1527,551
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,0947,515
SalvadorBrazil 13,4478,356
Santa MariaBrazil 11,7367,293
SantaremBrazil 11,6547,242
SantosBrazil 12,5257,783
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,3847,696
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,9777,443
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,4978,387
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,1177,529
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,6187,220
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,6787,878
Sao LuisBrazil 12,8087,959
Sao MateusBrazil 13,2538,235
São PauloBrazil 12,4997,767
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,4237,720
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,1556,310
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,2778,251
SerrinhaBrazil 13,4068,331
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,7847,944
SobralBrazil 13,2528,235
SoureBrazil 12,3247,658
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,8037,956
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,7317,290
SurubimBrazil 13,7738,559
TaguatingaBrazil 12,5927,825
TarauacaBrazil 9,9176,163
TauaBrazil 13,2538,235
TefeBrazil 10,5526,557
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 13,0878,132
TeresinaBrazil 12,9858,069
TiriosBrazil 11,4807,134
TorresBrazil 12,1227,533
TracuateuaBrazil 12,5067,772
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,9997,456
TriunfoBrazil 13,5078,393
TucuruiBrazil 12,2147,590
TuriacuBrazil 12,6817,880
UaupesBrazil 10,2626,377
UbatubaBrazil 12,6577,865
UberabaBrazil 12,3997,705
VassourasBrazil 12,8127,962
VicosaBrazil 12,9168,026
VitoriaBrazil 13,1828,192
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,1798,190
Ze DocaBrazil 12,6787,878
BurgasBulgaria 14,8099,203
LomBulgaria 14,7039,136
PlevenBulgaria 14,7409,160
PlovdivBulgaria 14,8789,245
SadovoBulgaria 14,8789,245
SandanskiBulgaria 14,9549,293
SofiaBulgaria 14,8329,216
VarnaBulgaria 14,7269,151
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,97410,548
BurundiBurundi 19,04711,836
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,5476,554
SiemreapCambodia 10,6376,610
BatouriCameroon 18,85411,716
DoualaCameroon 18,52111,509
GarouaCameroon 18,33911,396
MamfeCameroon 18,36411,411
MarouaCameroon 18,27111,354
NgaoundereCameroon 18,54011,521
NkoundjaCameroon 18,48911,489
YaoundeCameroon 18,68811,613
YokoCameroon 18,62111,571
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,1153,800
Agassiz, BcCanada 6,1643,830
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3854,589
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,7436,676
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,6806,015
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,2975,156
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,0665,012
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,5645,943
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 6,1873,845
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,3615,195
Banff, AbCanada 6,6424,127
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,9525,563
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,5936,583
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 6,7394,188
Bissett, MbCanada 7,8584,883
Blue River, BcCanada 6,5074,044
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,0875,647
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,1053,794
Brandon, MbCanada 7,5334,681
Broadview, SkCanada 7,3814,587
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,8446,117
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 5,9923,723
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,3557,056
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,3723,959
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,1045,036
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 6,7234,178
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,2565,131
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,0383,752
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,9606,189
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,7096,033
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,6195,977
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,7814,835
Cape Scott, BcCanada 5,9583,702
Cape St James, BcCanada 5,9493,697
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,4636,502
Castlegar, BcCanada 6,3973,975
Chapais, QcCanada 9,2845,769
Charlo, NbCanada 9,9126,160
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,1746,322
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,1736,322
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,0613,766
Chatham, NbCanada 9,9876,206
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,5705,326
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,0225,606
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,0076,218
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,2375,118
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,8264,863
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,6315,985
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,1374,435
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,8005,469
Comox, BcCanada 6,0373,752
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,8424,873
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,9445,558
Coronation, AbCanada 6,9304,306
Cranbrook, BcCanada 6,5244,054
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,5076,529
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,5764,708
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,7354,185
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,5744,085
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,5426,551
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,5325,923
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,4575,877
Dryden, OnCanada 8,0184,983
Earlton, OnCanada 8,9185,542
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,8904,281
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,9194,300
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,9104,294
Edson, AbCanada 6,7564,198
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,0253,744
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,9904,965
Estevan, SkCanada 7,3024,538
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,1033,792
Eureka, NtCanada 9,2645,757
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,6304,741
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,3684,579
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,2274,491
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8784,274
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 6,7614,201
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1674,454
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,4124,606
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,7484,193
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,1174,422
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,9066,156
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,9176,163
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,6606,003
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,7496,680
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,1135,041
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,0283,746
Golden, BcCanada 6,5714,083
Goose, NfCanada 10,2526,371
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,6775,392
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,7524,196
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,0516,246
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,2526,370
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,5864,092
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,1616,314
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,1626,315
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,8565,503
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,2546,372
Harrow, OnCanada 8,6035,346
Hay River, NtCanada 7,3064,540
Hope, BcCanada 6,1873,845
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9394,934
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,1335,675
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,4204,611
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,6606,003
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,8835,520
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,9824,339
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,3423,941
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,7365,429
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,7345,427
Kelowna, BcCanada 6,3453,943
Kenora, OnCanada 7,9064,913
Kingston, OnCanada 9,1305,674
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,4384,622
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,8484,877
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,6966,025
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,3365,801
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,4554,633
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,5435,309
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,9564,944
Langara, BcCanada 6,0853,781
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,4135,228
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 6,7074,168
London, OnCanada 8,7565,441
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,3735,824
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,7744,831
Lytton, BcCanada 6,2473,882
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,9415,556
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,1865,708
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,8144,234
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9094,293
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,0733,774
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,8504,257
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,0673,770
Moncton, NbCanada 10,0566,249
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,7686,070
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,3845,831
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,3585,815
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,1894,467
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,8905,524
Morden, MbCanada 7,6304,741
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,9225,544
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,1156,286
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,0433,755
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,2126,346
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,5595,940
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2934,532
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,1554,446
North Bay, OnCanada 8,9245,546
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,2085,722
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,2095,722
Peace River, AbCanada 6,8974,286
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,7855,459
Penticton, BcCanada 6,2973,913
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,0835,644
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,9905,586
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,2375,119
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,0043,731
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,4506,493
Port Hardy, BcCanada 5,9983,727
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,6454,751
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,3304,555
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,4764,024
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,1833,842
Princeton, BcCanada 7,4294,616
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,8595,505
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,5395,928
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,4163,987
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,7994,225
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,9864,963
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,2534,507
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,2504,505
Resolute, NtCanada 8,8605,506
Revelstoke, BcCanada 6,4814,028
Roberval, QcCanada 9,4715,885
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,4536,496
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,8154,235
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,9726,197
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,0373,752
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,1285,672
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,9726,197
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,2124,482
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,5385,306
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,8196,101
Scott, SkCanada 7,0984,411
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,8976,150
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,1676,318
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,5195,915
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,4184,610
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,0184,983
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,0855,024
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,9604,325
Smithers, BcCanada 6,3593,951
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,4746,509
Summerside, PeCanada 10,1176,287
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,0524,382
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,0454,378
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,4096,468
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,6855,397
Terrace, BcCanada 6,2723,897
Teslin, YtCanada 6,6534,134
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,6374,746
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,4124,606
Thompson, MbCanada 7,9084,914
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,2215,108
Timmins, OnCanada 8,8025,469
Tofino, BcCanada 5,9433,693
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,9035,533
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,8855,521
Trenton, OnCanada 9,0555,627
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,3265,174
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,3336,421
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,5424,687
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,0615,631
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0843,781
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,9824,339
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,0434,376
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,0293,747
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,9913,723
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,8306,108
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,8235,483
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,7674,205
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,6444,128
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,7785,455
Windsor, OnCanada 8,6015,345
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,7154,794
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,3444,564
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,9716,196
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4774,647
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,4294,616
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 14,7839,186
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 14,6809,122
SalCape Verde 14,7089,140
BanguiCentral African Republic 19,06311,846
BiraoCentral African Republic 18,42011,446
AbecheChad 18,04111,211
FayaChad 17,57510,921
MoundouChad 18,54011,521
N’DjamenaChad 18,12911,265
AntofagastaChile 10,0726,259
AricaChile 10,0446,241
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,1416,301
ChicoChile 10,1466,305
ChillanChile 10,0296,232
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,9406,177
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,1176,287
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,0286,232
Curico-General FreireChile 10,0886,269
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,0776,262
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,3773,963
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,4096,468
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,0496,245
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,9806,202
ParronChile 10,1346,297
Puerto AysenChile 10,0586,250
Puerto MonttChile 9,9866,205
Punta ArenasChile 10,2566,373
QuinteroChile 10,0566,249
SantiagoChile 10,1256,292
SewellChile 10,1596,313
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,9986,213
ValdiviaChile 9,9576,187
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,0546,247
VallenarChile 10,1366,299
ValparaisoChile 10,0846,266
AltaiChina 11,3357,044
BeijingChina 9,2465,746
ChangchunChina 8,5305,301
ChangduChina 11,0536,869
ChangshaChina 9,5865,957
ChengduChina 10,4166,473
ChongqingChina 10,1876,330
DuianChina 10,8646,751
ErlianChina 9,5975,964
GanzhouChina 9,3805,829
GuangzhouChina 9,5445,931
HaikouChina 9,8986,150
HailarChina 9,0205,605
HamiChina 11,0896,891
HetanChina 12,3877,697
JiuquanChina 10,7596,686
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,5847,820
KashiChina 12,5917,824
KunmingChina 10,6206,600
LanzhouChina 10,3536,434
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,6537,242
NanchangChina 9,2835,769
NanjingChina 9,0075,597
NanningChina 10,0876,268
PingbianChina 9,5265,920
QingdaoChina 8,8795,518
QiqiharChina 8,6895,400
RuoqiangChina 11,6387,232
ShanghaiChina 8,7525,439
ShantouChina 9,2175,728
ShenyangChina 8,6505,375
TaiyuanChina 9,5705,947
TaoyuanChina 8,7575,442
TengchongChina 11,0386,859
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,5157,155
Xi’AnChina 9,9186,163
XichangChina 10,6226,600
YanjiChina 8,1805,083
YichangChina 9,7216,041
YinchuanChina 10,1216,289
YiningChina 11,9767,442
ZhengzhouChina 9,4845,893
ZhijiangChina 9,9006,152
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,0865,646
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,1235,669
AraucaColombia 9,8066,093
BarranquillaColombia 9,3375,802
Benito SalasColombia 9,3305,797
BogotáColombia 9,4455,869
Camilo DazaColombia 9,6035,968
El CaranoColombia 9,1665,696
Las GaviotasColombia 9,8046,092
MatecanaColombia 9,2695,760
PeralesColombia 9,3365,802
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,1696,319
Rafael NunezColombia 9,2595,754
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,5765,329
Simon BolivarColombia 9,3965,839
VanguardiaColombia 9,5085,908
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,9766,199
YariguiesColombia 9,4685,884
MoroniComoros 17,37910,800
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,3135,166
LimonCosta Rica 8,4415,245
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,2425,122
San JoseCosta Rica 8,3255,173
CrikvenicaCroatia 14,5289,028
DubrovnikCroatia 14,8339,217
SibenikCroatia 14,6989,133
SplitCroatia 14,7279,151
ZagrebCroatia 14,4688,991
CamagueyCuba 8,9675,572
CasablancaCuba 8,5125,290
HavanaCuba 8,5075,286
WillemstadCuraçao 9,9616,190
FamagustaCyprus 15,4599,606
LarnacaCyprus 15,4959,628
LimassolCyprus 15,5329,652
NicosiaCyprus 15,4769,617
BrnoCzech Republic 14,1048,764
ChebCzech Republic 13,9628,676
MosnovCzech Republic 14,0508,731
PragueCzech Republic 13,9808,687
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 19,02111,820
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 19,60512,183
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 19,43812,079
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 18,86711,724
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 19,51712,128
CopenhagenDenmark 13,3498,295
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 13,4128,334
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 13,3238,279
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 13,2528,235
MarstalDenmark 13,4168,337
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 13,4348,348
OdenseDenmark 13,3578,300
RandersDenmark 13,2368,225
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 13,4128,335
StudsgårdDenmark 13,2618,240
TønderDenmark 13,3848,317
TylstrupDenmark 13,1558,175
TystofteDenmark 13,3838,316
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 13,1588,176
VestervigDenmark 13,1788,189
DjiboutiDjibouti 16,98810,557
Melville HallDominica 10,7546,683
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,7116,034
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,8586,126
AzuaDominican Republic 9,7216,041
BaniDominican Republic 9,7726,072
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,6916,022
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,8426,116
CabreraDominican Republic 9,8106,096
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,7296,046
CotuiDominican Republic 9,7916,084
DajabonDominican Republic 9,6205,978
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,6465,994
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,6445,993
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,9066,156
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,7696,071
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,8826,141
HigueyDominican Republic 9,9416,178
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,6275,982
ImbertDominican Republic 9,7326,048
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,7346,049
JimaniDominican Republic 9,6115,973
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,9116,159
La VegaDominican Republic 9,7486,058
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,8416,115
LuperonDominican Republic 9,6976,026
MichesDominican Republic 9,9026,153
MocaDominican Republic 9,7456,056
MoncionDominican Republic 9,6796,014
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,6245,980
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,8246,105
NaguaDominican Republic 9,8176,100
NeybaDominican Republic 9,6586,002
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,6265,982
PimentelDominican Republic 9,7906,084
PoloDominican Republic 9,6746,012
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,7396,052
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,6285,983
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,7906,084
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,7686,070
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,8806,139
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,8666,131
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,7576,063
SamanaDominican Republic 9,8726,134
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,8096,095
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,7056,031
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,7526,060
San JuanDominican Republic 9,6776,013
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,9466,180
SanchezDominican Republic 9,8426,116
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,7256,044
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,6576,001
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,8186,101
TamayoDominican Republic 9,6796,015
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,7866,081
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,8116,097
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,6475,995
YamasaDominican Republic 9,8016,091
YasicaDominican Republic 9,7376,051
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,3733,960
CanarEcuador 8,9685,573
GuayaquilEcuador 8,8605,506
IzobambaEcuador 8,9945,589
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,8995,530
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,9525,563
MilagroEcuador 8,8915,525
OtavaloEcuador 9,0205,605
PichilingueEcuador 8,8985,529
PortoviejoEcuador 8,7865,460
PuyoEcuador 9,0705,636
QuitoEcuador 8,9995,592
RumipambaEcuador 8,9945,589
San GabrielEcuador 9,0675,634
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 15,9919,937
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,0549,976
AswanEgypt 16,64710,344
AsyutEgypt 16,39810,190
BahariyaEgypt 16,32310,143
Beni SuefEgypt 16,18210,055
CairoEgypt 16,0639,981
DabaaEgypt 16,0439,969
DakhlaEgypt 16,62410,330
El ArishEgypt 15,8819,869
El TorEgypt 16,18210,056
FarafraEgypt 16,48310,243
HelwanEgypt 16,0919,999
HurguadaEgypt 16,28710,121
IsmailiaEgypt 15,9869,934
KhargaEgypt 16,57910,302
KosseirEgypt 16,36710,170
LuxorEgypt 16,47810,240
Mersa MatruhEgypt 16,0369,965
MinyaEgypt 16,29710,127
Port-SaidEgypt 15,9149,889
Ras ElnakbEgypt 15,9979,941
Ras NsranyEgypt 16,17510,052
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,0759,989
SalloumEgypt 16,0469,971
Siwa OasisEgypt 16,29810,128
SohagEgypt 16,42510,207
St. KatrineEgypt 16,11710,015
TahrirEgypt 16,0279,959
TantaEgypt 16,0039,945
AcajutlaEl Salvador 7,6974,783
IlopangoEl Salvador 7,7744,831
Los AndesEl Salvador 7,7174,796
San SalvadorEl Salvador 7,7654,826
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 18,44811,464
AsmaraEritrea 17,08110,614
AssabEritrea 16,93110,521
MassawaEritrea 17,01410,573
TallinEstonia 12,9688,058
TartuEstonia 13,0838,130
VilsandiEstonia 13,0898,134
Addis AbabaEthiopia 17,54210,901
GonderEthiopia 17,40910,818
NegeleEthiopia 17,67310,982
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,1406,923
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 12,3237,658
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 12,2927,638
Laucala BayFiji 3,4522,145
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 3,5002,175
NandiFiji 3,5002,175
Ono-I-LauFiji 3,4512,145
HelsinkiFinland 12,8838,005
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,8657,994
JoensuuFinland 12,5747,814
JokioinenFinland 12,8157,963
JyvskylFinland 12,6307,849
KajaaniFinland 12,4117,712
KuopioFinland 12,5637,807
KuusamoFinland 12,2167,591
LappeenrantaFinland 12,7637,931
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 12,8978,014
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,7027,893
OuluFinland 12,3517,675
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,0767,504
TampereFinland 12,7427,918
TurkuFinland 12,8517,986
VaasaFinland 12,5707,811
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 14,7829,186
BiarritzFrance 14,3008,886
BordeauxFrance 14,1978,822
BrestFrance 13,7088,519
CaenFrance 13,7728,558
ChateaurouxFrance 14,0758,746
DijonFrance 14,1268,778
GourdonFrance 14,2778,872
GrenobleFrance 14,3638,925
Le MansFrance 13,9188,649
LilleFrance 13,7328,533
LyonFrance 14,2838,876
MarseilleFrance 14,5309,029
MontpellierFrance 14,4788,997
NancyFrance 14,0038,702
NantesFrance 13,9368,660
NiceFrance 14,5609,048
ParisFrance 13,8928,632
PerpignanFrance 14,5309,029
StrasbourgFrance 14,0488,730
ToulonFrance 14,5849,063
ToulouseFrance 14,3918,943
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,8507,364
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 11,6797,257
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,8507,364
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,9227,409
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,6607,245
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 2,7211,691
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 2,4131,500
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 2,4111,498
HaoFrench Polynesia 3,1691,969
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 4,0062,490
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 2,5831,605
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 3,2141,997
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 13,1368,163
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,1448,168
BitamGabon 18,80211,683
CocobeachGabon 18,67511,605
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 19,19311,926
LambarnGabon 18,80911,688
LastourvilleGabon 19,07411,853
LibrevilleGabon 18,68011,608
MakokouGabon 19,02111,820
MayumbaGabon 18,90811,750
MitzicGabon 18,87911,732
MkamboGabon 19,09311,865
MoandaGabon 19,16011,906
MouilaGabon 18,92511,760
Port-GentilGabon 18,65011,589
TchibanGabon 18,94311,771
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 7,7734,830
BanjulGambia 15,4799,619
SukhumiGeorgia 14,3938,944
TbilisiGeorgia 14,3808,936
BerlinGermany 13,7108,519
BrockenGermany 13,7508,544
CologneGermany 13,7778,561
DresdenGermany 13,8618,613
ErfurtGermany 13,8438,602
EssenGermany 13,7308,532
FichtelbergGermany 13,9308,656
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 13,9008,638
GeisenheimGermany 13,9018,638
GorlitzGermany 13,8698,618
HamburgGermany 13,5428,415
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 13,5418,415
HannoverGermany 13,6638,491
HelgolandGermany 13,4498,358
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 14,1908,818
KarlsruheGermany 14,0158,709
KasselGermany 13,7868,567
KonstanzGermany 14,1728,807
LeipzigGermany 13,8178,586
LindenbergGermany 13,7468,542
MagdeburgGermany 13,7288,531
MunichGermany 14,1438,788
MünsterGermany 13,6838,502
NeustrelitzGermany 13,6108,458
NurembergGermany 14,0078,704
NurnbergGermany 14,0068,703
PotsdamGermany 13,7168,523
RostockGermany 13,5088,394
SchleswigGermany 13,4388,350
StuttgartGermany 14,0558,734
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 13,9008,638
ZugspitzeGermany 14,2318,843
AccraGhana 17,47710,860
KumasiGhana 17,28110,739
TamaleGhana 17,21010,694
GibraltarGibraltar 14,8089,202
AlexandroupolisGreece 15,0109,327
AthensGreece 15,3459,536
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 15,3759,554
ChiosGreece 15,2819,496
CorfuGreece 15,1769,430
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 15,0449,349
Heraklion, CreteGreece 15,6279,711
IoanninaGreece 15,1679,425
KalamataGreece 15,4589,605
KerkiraGreece 15,1769,430
Kythira IslandGreece 15,5409,657
LamiaGreece 15,2529,478
LarissaGreece 15,1719,427
LemnosGreece 15,1259,399
LimnosGreece 15,1209,396
MethoniGreece 15,4849,622
MilosGreece 15,4819,620
MitiliniGreece 15,1989,444
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 15,1959,442
NaxosGreece 15,4299,588
PatrasGreece 15,3279,524
RhodesGreece 15,4679,612
SamosGreece 15,3449,535
Skiros IslandGreece 15,2329,465
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 15,6219,707
ThessalonikiGreece 15,0709,365
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 15,4049,572
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 15,3849,560
AasiaatGreenland 10,2616,376
AmmassalikGreenland 10,9986,834
AputiteqGreenland 11,0616,873
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,7136,657
FrederikshbGreenland 10,6326,607
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,2836,390
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,3126,408
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,1696,941
JakobshavnGreenland 10,3106,407
JulianehbGreenland 10,8646,751
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,4006,463
Kap TobinGreenland 11,1756,944
NanortalikGreenland 10,9316,793
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,8766,758
NordGreenland 10,3186,412
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,4576,498
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,6025,967
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,0386,859
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,4036,465
UpernavikGreenland 10,0246,229
UummannaqGreenland 10,2236,353
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,7236,663
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,7236,663
Guatemala CityGuatemala 7,6264,739
BokeGuinea 15,7619,794
ConakryGuinea 15,9379,904
FaranahGuinea 16,21110,074
KankanGuinea 16,34210,155
KindiaGuinea 15,9959,940
KissidougouGuinea 16,30510,132
LabeGuinea 16,0009,943
MacentaGuinea 16,40110,192
MamouGuinea 16,0629,981
NzerekoreGuinea 16,55710,289
SiguiriGuinea 16,30610,133
BissauGuinea-Bissau 15,6469,722
GeorgetownGuyana 11,1936,955
TimehriGuyana 11,1856,950
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,5605,941
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 1,8201,131
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 1,9471,210
Kahului, MauiHawaii 1,9171,191
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 2,0121,250
Midway IslandHawaii 3,3062,055
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 1,9161,191
CatacamasHonduras 8,1195,045
CholutecaHonduras 7,9874,963
La CeibaHonduras 8,0204,984
La MesaHonduras 7,9054,912
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,3485,188
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 7,8124,855
TegucigalpaHonduras 7,9804,959
TelaHonduras 7,9544,943
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4785,890
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4785,890
BudapestHungary 14,2988,885
Budapest-LORINCHungary 14,3058,890
DebrecenHungary 14,3018,887
KeszthelyHungary 14,3738,932
MiskolcHungary 14,2348,845
PecsHungary 14,4628,987
SzegedHungary 14,4388,972
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 14,3128,894
AkureyriIceland 11,6747,255
DalatangiIceland 11,8397,357
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,8807,382
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,8367,355
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,6697,251
ReykhólarIceland 11,5667,187
ReykjavíkIceland 11,6817,259
StykkisholmurIceland 11,5787,195
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,7957,329
AgraIndia 12,9608,053
AhmedabadIndia 13,6298,469
AkolaIndia 13,2868,256
AllahabadIndia 12,6717,874
AmritsarIndia 13,0578,114
BangaloreIndia 13,4528,359
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,6848,503
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,4147,714
BikanerIndia 13,3598,301
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,1768,188
CherrapunjiIndia 11,7037,273
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,7037,273
DaltonganjIndia 12,4887,760
DarbhangaIndia 12,2487,611
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,3447,049
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,3347,043
DumkaIndia 12,1697,562
DwarkaIndia 13,9968,697
GoaIndia 13,7778,561
GuwahatiIndia 11,6987,269
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,2418,228
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,3378,288
JagdalpurIndia 12,8317,974
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,1057,522
KotaIndia 13,2418,228
KozhikodeIndia 13,6858,504
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,7147,900
LudhianaIndia 12,9998,077
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,7438,540
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,7237,906
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,7678,555
MusulipatnamIndia 12,9988,077
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,0738,124
New DelhiIndia 12,9818,066
PambanIndia 13,3588,301
PuneIndia 13,6778,499
SagarIndia 13,0128,086
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9468,045
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,6198,463
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,6198,463
VeravalIndia 13,9338,658
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,7377,915
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,0945,030
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,3205,792
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,4726,507
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,6725,389
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,4195,232
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,4164,608
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,3017,023
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 6,8194,237
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,1526,930
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,1506,307
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 6,7214,177
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,2775,765
AbadanIran 15,2059,448
ArakIran 14,8039,199
BabolsarIran 14,4108,955
Bandar AbbasIran 14,8509,228
Bandar AnzaliIran 14,5359,032
Bandar LengehIran 15,0199,333
BirjandIran 14,2538,857
BushehrIran 15,1429,409
ChahbaharIran 14,6179,083
DezfulIran 15,0389,345
EsfahanIran 14,8059,200
IranshahrIran 14,4979,009
KermanIran 14,5999,072
KermanshahIran 14,9359,281
Khoram AbadIran 14,9479,288
MashhadIran 13,9878,692
OroomiehIran 14,7519,166
RamsarIran 14,5149,019
RashtIran 14,5399,034
SemnanIran 14,4538,981
ShahroudIran 14,2898,880
ShirazIran 14,9729,304
TabrizIran 14,6509,104
TeheranIran 14,5769,057
YazdIran 14,6779,120
ZahedanIran 14,3448,914
ZanjanIran 14,6579,108
BaghdadIraq 15,1969,443
BasraIraq 15,2189,457
BelmulletIreland 12,9588,052
Birr, OffalyIreland 13,1428,166
ClaremorrisIreland 13,0428,105
ClonesIreland 13,0608,116
Collooney, SligoIreland 13,0188,090
CorkIreland 13,2298,221
Cork (Ap)Ireland 13,2348,224
DublinIreland 13,1658,181
KilkennyIreland 13,2088,207
Malin HeadIreland 12,9458,044
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 13,2728,247
ShannonIreland 13,1398,165
ValentiaIreland 13,1578,176
EilatIsrael 15,9949,939
HaifaIsrael 15,6609,731
JerusalemIsrael 15,7499,787
Tel AvivIsrael 15,7479,786
AlbengaItaly 14,5409,035
AlgheroItaly 14,9079,263
AmendolaItaly 14,9389,283
AnconaItaly 14,6849,125
ArezzoItaly 14,6769,120
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 14,9929,316
BergamoItaly 14,3988,947
BolognaItaly 14,5509,042
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 14,3418,912
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 15,1569,418
BrindisiItaly 15,0539,354
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 15,0749,367
CameriItaly 14,3938,944
CampobassoItaly 14,9249,274
Cape BellavistaItaly 15,0169,331
Cape CarbonaraItaly 15,0999,383
Cape FrascaItaly 15,0069,325
Cape MeleItaly 14,5509,042
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 15,1019,384
Catania, SicilyItaly 15,3809,557
CerviaItaly 14,5999,072
CiampinoItaly 14,8689,239
Cimone MountainItaly 14,5769,058
Cisa PassItaly 14,5329,030
CivitavecchiaItaly 14,8319,216
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 14,3448,913
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 15,4669,611
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 15,2319,465
DecimomannuItaly 15,0609,359
DobbiacoItaly 14,3258,902
FalconaraItaly 14,6829,123
Florence, TuscanyItaly 14,6279,089
Foggia, PugliaItaly 14,9449,287
FonniItaly 14,9869,312
FrontoneItaly 14,6849,125
FrosinoneItaly 14,8979,257
GelaItaly 15,4119,577
GenoaItaly 14,5169,020
GhediItaly 14,4368,971
Gioia Del ColleItaly 15,0349,343
GrazzaniseItaly 14,9729,304
GrossetoItaly 14,7409,159
GrottaglieItaly 15,0659,362
GuardiavecchiaItaly 14,8719,241
GuidoniaItaly 14,8509,228
IstranaItaly 14,4388,972
Lampedusa IslandItaly 15,5569,666
LatinaItaly 14,9029,260
LatronicoItaly 15,1019,384
LecceItaly 15,1019,384
M. CalamitaItaly 14,7299,153
Marina Di GinosaItaly 15,0729,366
Messina, SicilyItaly 15,3059,511
MilanItaly 14,4148,957
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 14,3838,938
Mount ArgentarioItaly 14,7819,185
Naples, CampaniaItaly 14,9949,317
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 14,9079,264
PadovaItaly 14,4648,988
Paganella MountainItaly 14,3698,929
Palermo, SicilyItaly 15,2839,497
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 15,2729,490
PantelleriaItaly 15,4009,570
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 14,5049,013
PerdasdefoguItaly 15,0379,344
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 14,7269,151
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 14,8229,211
PiacenzaItaly 14,4818,999
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 14,6269,089
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 14,5769,058
Ponza IslandItaly 14,9729,304
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 15,0389,345
Pratica Di MareItaly 14,8829,248
PrizziItaly 15,3289,525
RadicofaniItaly 14,7369,157
Resia PassItaly 14,2958,883
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 14,6269,089
RivoltoItaly 14,4198,960
Rolle PassItaly 14,3668,927
RomeItaly 14,8519,229
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 14,8639,236
Ronchi LegionariItaly 14,4418,974
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 14,5579,046
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 14,9229,273
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 15,1499,414
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 14,5749,057
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 14,9059,262
Scuro MountainItaly 15,1899,438
SigonellaItaly 15,3849,560
Taranto, PugliaItaly 15,0709,365
TarvisioItaly 14,3688,928
TermoliItaly 14,8799,246
TorinoItaly 14,4258,964
Torino/ CaselleItaly 14,4068,952
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 15,2919,502
TrevicoItaly 14,9879,313
TrevisoItaly 14,4438,975
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 14,4618,986
Turin, PiedmontItaly 14,4208,961
UdineItaly 14,4118,955
Ustica IslandItaly 15,2169,455
VeniceItaly 14,4618,986
VeronaItaly 14,4508,979
VicenzaItaly 14,4438,975
Vigna Di ValleItaly 14,8329,217
ViterboItaly 14,7919,191